Le immagini
della competizione
|
Primi 5 classificati
per categoria (7 turni)
|
Generale |
|
Elo
1600-1900 |
|
1 -
Bresciani Nicola |
6.0 |
1 -
Ranfagni Stefano |
5.0 |
2 -
Capata Ion |
5.5 |
2 - Bettinelli Gian Pietro |
5.0 |
3 -
Valsecchi Alessio |
5.5 |
3
- Cammarota Vittorio |
4.5 |
4 -
Ranfagni Stefano |
5.0 |
4
- Brunello Marina |
4.5 |
5 - Stella
Andrea |
5.0 |
5 -
Morone Vincenzo |
4.0 |
|
|
|
|
Elo
< 1600 |
|
Under 16
|
|
1 - Stella
Andrea |
5.0 |
1 -
Cassi Matteo (1989) |
6.0 |
2 -
Perrella Paolo |
4.0 |
2 -
Calvi Alessandro (1991) |
5.5 |
3 - Sala
Marcello |
4.0 |
3 -
Stella Luca (1996) |
5.5 |
4 -
Bruno Riccardo |
4.0 |
4 -
Luizaga Lucas (1995) |
5.5 |
5 -
Gimmillaro Angelo |
3.5 |
5 -
Corbellini Nicola (1992) |
5.0 |
|
|
|
|
Generale |
1 -
Bresciani Nicola |
6.0 |
16 -
Scarpellini Felice |
3.5 |
2 -
Capata Ion |
5.5 |
17 -
Cantu' Guido |
3.0 |
3 -
Valsecchi Alessio |
5.5 |
18 -
Nasoni Paolo |
3.0 |
4 -
Ranfagni Stefano |
5.0 |
19 -
Radaelli Pietro |
3.0 |
5 - Stella
Andrea |
5.0 |
20 -
Turrini Cristian |
3.0 |
6 -
Bettinelli Giampietro |
5.0 |
21 -
Pulcini Giorgio |
3.0 |
7 -
Cammarota Vitorio |
4.5 |
22
- Gervasoni Daniele |
2.5 |
8 -
Brunello Marina |
4.5 |
23
- Salaroli Giorgio |
2.5 |
9 -
Marrone Vincenzo |
4.0 |
24
- Schiavi Solutore |
2.5 |
10-
Perrella Paolo |
4.0 |
25
- Valsecchi Massimo |
2.0 |
11- D'Angheo
Savino |
4.0 |
26
- Folcini Aldo |
2.0 |
12- Sala
Marcello |
4.0 |
27
- Bonassi Tommaso |
2.0 |
13-
Bruno Riccardo |
4.0 |
28
- Biffi Andrea |
2.0 |
14-
Poletti Fausto |
3.5 |
29
- Schiavi Andrea |
2.0 |
15-
Gimmillaro Angelo |
3.5 |
30
- Guerini Matteo |
1.0 |
|
|
|
|
Generale
Under 16 |
1 -
Cassi Matteo (1989) |
6.0 |
18 -
Manzoni Davide (1993) |
3.5 |
2 -
Calvi Alessandro (1991) |
5.5 |
19 - Gerosa
Ottavio (1995) |
3.0 |
3 -
Stella Luca (1996) |
5.5 |
20 -
Camozzi Nicola (1993) |
3.0 |
4 -
Luizaga Lucas (1995) |
5.5 |
21 -
Nicolosi Piergiuseppe (1993) |
3.0 |
5 -
Corbellini Nicola (1992) |
5.0 |
22 -
Cadei Davide (1995) |
3.0 |
6 -
Contardi Francesco (1996) |
5.0 |
23 - De
Pasquale Michele (1994) |
3.0 |
7 -
Scappaticci Gabriele (1996) |
5.0 |
24 -
Sonzogni Bruno (1993) |
3.0 |
8
- Rossini Luca (1995) |
4.5 |
25 -
Gimondi Fausto (1993) |
3.0 |
9 -
Azzalin Lorenzo (1993) |
4.5 |
26 -
Nicoli Davide (1996) |
2.5 |
10 -
Panades Ignazio (1993) |
4.0 |
27 -
Gervasoni Mattia (1995) |
2.5 |
11 -
Zermian Federico (1991) |
4.0 |
28 -
Milesi Fabio (1993) |
2.0 |
12 -
Cassi Maria Silvia (1991) F |
4.0 |
29 -
Ghilardi Roberta (1993) F |
2.0 |
13 -
Manenti Andrea (1993) |
4.0 |
30 -
Bonaiti Sara (1992) F |
2.0 |
14 -
Guerini Sara (1995) F |
4.0 |
31 -
Cammarota Arianna (1995) F |
2.0 |
15 -
Argiro' Edoardo (1996) |
4.0 |
32 -
Rovaris Arianna (1993) F |
2.0 |
16 - Rizzi
Lorenzo (1992) |
4.0 |
33 - Cassi
Michela (1998) F |
1.0 |
17 -
Severgnini Marco (1993) |
4.0 |
|
|
|